Privacy Policy GDPR

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pickvacuumcleaner.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Goldbach Group AG
Market Resource Partners LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audience Network
BIDSWITCH GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Innovid Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Haensel AMS GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Skimbit Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DIGITEKA Technologies
1Agency
Publicis Media GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
MISSENA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sharethrough, Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Bidtellect, Inc
Passendo Aps
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Meetrics GmbH
VECTAURY
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Blue
Ve Global UK Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Kubient Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
42 Ads GmbH
Imonomy
Octaive Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
RevJet
AdSpirit GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Adssets AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
LEESTEN INC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Telaria SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SunMedia
AudienceRun corp
Tangoo Srl
Persona.ly
Norstat AS
Sizmek by Amazon
The Trade Desk
Fusio by S4M
Localsensor B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
Aniview LTD
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Kairos Fire
Realeyes OU
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Telaria, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adtube AS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Dailymotion SA
INFOnline GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
adsquare GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Permutive Limited
glomex GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Semasio GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
INNITY
Cavai AS & UK
MindTake Research GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
1plusX AG
Jaduda GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Betgenius Ltd
PROXISTORE
One Tech Group GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Nexx360
Justpremium BV
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bannernow, Inc.
GeoEdge
Consumable, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
Showheroes SE
Ogury Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Powerspace
Luna Media Group LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adpone SL
MobileFuse LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Smartology Limited
numberly
Neodata Group srl
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Impact+
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Smart Adserver
Clinch Labs LTD
ZEDO Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
AWIN AG
Pixalate, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Skaze
Cint AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
Addrelevance
Xandr, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Unruly Group Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
IQM CORPORATION
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Habu
Outbrain UK Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Automattic Ads
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADRENALEAD
Spotad
Delta Projects AB
Mountain Digital, Inc
Kwanko
Audiencerate LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Jampp LTD
Disqus
Remixd Media, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Axiom Media Connect
AcuityAds Inc.
AAX LLC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Ensighten
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
OpenX
TabMo SAS
Opinary GmbH
eBay Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
travel audience GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Arrivalist Co
GumGum, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Adludio Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Spotible
Sublime
Mobile Professionals BV
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kochava Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
respondi AG
Fifty Technology Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SmartFrame Technologies
ARKHEUS
Notify
BLIINK SAS
Traffective GmbH
digitalAudience
Collective Europe Ltd.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
BeOp
IP Deutschland GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adform
The ADEX GmbH
Gemius SA
Mediakeys Platform
TX Group AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Teads
Adtelligent Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
ADWAYS SAS
Monet Engine Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Experian Limited
NEORY GmbH
Amobee Inc.
BusinessClick
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Simplifi Holdings Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Livewrapped AB
33Across
Google Advertising Products
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Squared SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
Adkernel LLC
DynAdmic
Impact Tech Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ViewPay
SoundCast
adMarketplace, Inc.
GfK SE
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
WhatRocks Inc.
Axonix LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Converge-Digital
Cloud Technologies S.A.
The Ozone Project Limited
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Spoods GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
admetrics GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
Affle International
Quantcast International Limited
BILENDI SA
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Mobsuccess
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADSOCY
Sirdata
Bombora Inc.
ADUX
Carbon (AI) Limited
remerge GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Inskin Media LTD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Widespace AB
ADman Interactive SLU
belboon GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
StackAdapt
Bigabid Media ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Publica LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
PRECISO SRL
Insticator, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
NEXD
Arkeero
Yieldlab AG
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
diva-e products
Brave People Ltd.
Between Exchange
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Seedtag Advertising S.L
A Million Ads Ltd
Madington
A.Mob
The Kantar Group Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Mediascore mbH
AirGrid LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ad6media
Epom Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
On Device Research Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Teroa S.A.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Near Pte Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
United Internet Media GmbH
Amnet GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
M32 Connect Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
agof studies
AdView
AerServ LLC
SpringServe, LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
XChange by SFBX®
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Dianomi ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Amazon Advertising
CIBLECLIC
Avocet Systems Limited
YOC AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Commanders Act
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Venatus Media Limited
N Technologies Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SpotX, Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
Knorex
Browsi
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Roku Advertising Services
Teemo SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Mediavine, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Next Media SRL
GRAPHINIUM
MyTraffic
Happydemics
PubWise, LLLP
GeoProve
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AntVoice
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sirdata Cookieless
INIS sp. zo.o.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
uppr GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
EASY Marketing GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Seenthis AB
Parrable, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
FeedAd GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Comscore B.V.
Wizaly
Radio Net Media Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cookie Market LTD
Fandom, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Taboola Europe Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Cxense ASA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Opti Digital SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Realytics
NEURAL.ONE
twiago GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
GP One GmbH
Golden Bees
Liveintent Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Rezonence Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
emetriq GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Blingby LLC
adhood.com
Pinpoll GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Shopalyst Inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Vidstart LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Epsilon
LiveRamp, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Gamned
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Strossle International AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Cluep LLC
Media16 ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
RDandX Group DMCC
Tapad, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
3Q nexx GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Beaconspark Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Acxiom
Ermes
ARMIS SAS
Contact Impact GmbH
Upwave Inc.
WebAds B.V
GeistM Technologies LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Threedium
JS Web Production
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Smile Wanted Group
Playrcart Limited
Confiant Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Adikteev
Ezoic Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
appTV Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Converto AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Viralize SRL
McCann Discipline LTD
Audienzz AG
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Solocal
InsurAds Technologies SA.
One Planet Only
Fido S.r.l
Vibrant Media Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Solution coupons
Lotame Solutions, inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
HyperTV Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Scene Stealer Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
The Reach Group GmbH
Clipr
Kairion GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adloox SA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Kiosked Ltd
Baidu USA
Blis Media Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
PML Innovative Media
Aarki, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Digital East GmbH
Bucksense Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Media Square
adQuery
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
advanced store GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Dugout Ltd
DNA-I.COM
AdQuiver Media SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADYOULIKE SA
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Nubo LTD
Nielsen LLC
Better Banners A/S
Online Solution
Cedato Technologies Ltd
video intelligence AG
Improve Digital BV
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adhese
Mobkoi Ltd
ETARGET SE
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Optomaton UG
Mindlytix SAS
Impactify
: Tappx
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Admedo Technology Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
MGID Inc.
NOW GmbH
Content Ignite
Adnuntius AS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MiQ
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BidBerry SRL
Pure Local Media GmbH
iPROM
Publisher First, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
DAZN Media Services Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Dataseat Ltd
YouGov
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Bannerflow AB
Keymantics
Jivox Corporation
Exactag GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Avantis Video Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
INVIBES GROUP
Hivestack Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Bidstack Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adality GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Blue Billywig BV
Adtriba GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
netzeffekt GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Mobfox US LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Arcspire Limited
AuDigent
Click Tech Limited
Trinity Audio
Criteo SA
GroupM UK Limited
Smadex SL
Next Media
Smart Traffik
vitrado GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Goodeed
Hashtag Labs Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adnami Aps
GADSME
Advisible AB
Aptivio Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
KUPONA GmbH
Kayzen
Digiseg ApS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
iProspect GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Smaato, Inc.
Fyber
Adxperience SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Digital Squad
Index Exchange, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
OneTag Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BidTheatre AB
Reveal Mobile Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Cuebiq
Triple13 Ltd
Brid Video DOO
AUDIOMOB LTD
digidip GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Videobyte Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Weborama
mediarithmics SAS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Truvid Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
NeuStar, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Clipcentric, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Fiducia DLT Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Placense Ltd
Dynata LLC
plista GmbH
Zeta Global
Kargo Global Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Samsung Ads
dataXtrade GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adWMG
Jellyfish France
IPONWEB GmbH
SYNC
IVO Media Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pickvacuumcleaner.com/annualRequestSummary regarding pickvacuumcleaner.com



Email:
[email protected]

Pin It on Pinterest